Fiber Optic

Information

gridkey

For convenience,
products are pictured
on a 1" x 1" grid.

USED Fiber Optic Patch Cable Corning 62.5/125 Duplex SC-SC 5 Meter

USED, acquired through school surplus, not tested.

Listing is for one (1) each fiber optic patch cable, Corning 62.5/125 duplex SC-SC, type OFNR (UL) E201648 0243 M, 5 meter length (approximate), no instruction manual, no SC dust cap, comes exactly as shown in the photo.
Availability: 1 In stock
Manufacturer:
Corning Optical Cable
Reference #:BFB 024 019
Weight: 0.2125 lb (96.39 g)
Choose USPS First-Class shipping to receive this item between Thursday, April 25th and Friday, April 26th. (Delivery times are estimates. International shipping times vary.)

To ask us a question about this product, click here.

$10.58

+ Add to wishlist

Additional Information